RS/MO
A.net/MO
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Seckman Sr. High Track & Field and Cross Country - Imperial, Missouri
you RUN the place
2800 Seckman Rd, Imperial, Missouri, 63052, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Kyle Eaves
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
5
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (1 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (4 articles)
All News
Search
2011 Results - Tiger Town Relays
Published by
Shane
Apr 5th 2011, 11:14pm
Comments
Tiger Town Relays
- Apr 5, 2011
Festus, MO, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Affton
Arcadia Valley
Cape Girardeau Central
Central (Par
Crystal City
Desoto
Eureka
Farmington
Festus
Fredericktown
Hazelwood East
Herculaneum
Hillsboro
Jackson
Lift for Life Academy
McCluer South-Berkeley
Parkway Central
Pattonville
Poplar Bluff Senior
Principia
Riverview Ga
Seckman Senior
Sikeston
Soldan International Studies
St Pius X (Festus)
Windsor
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Team Scores
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Watkins, Lonell
McCluer South-Be
11.40
nwi
5
10
2
Jones, Marquis
Pattonville
11.43
nwi
5
8
3
Patillo, Nick
Poplar Bluff Sen
11.58
nwi
4
6
4
Ford, Minek
Affton
11.64
nwi
5
5
5
Howard, Darryl
Sikeston
11.69
nwi
5
4
6
Freeman, Josh
Poplar Bluff Sen
11.75
nwi
4
3
7
Zurfluh-Cunningham, Zac
Windsor
11.80
nwi
5
2
8
Fisher, Tyler
Seckman Senior
11.83
nwi
5
1
9
martin, chris
Cape Girardeau C
11.85
nwi
4
10
Nichols, Nick
Sikeston
11.88
nwi
4
11
Cook, Jordan
Desoto
11.92
nwi
3
12
Kmetz, Seth
Crystal City
12.02
nwi
4
13
Gross, Wayne
Riverview Ga
12.05
nwi
3
14
Young, Bryan
Hazelwood East
12.19
nwi
1
15
Galvin, Dorion
Soldan Internati
12.20
nwi
4
16
Shores, Tim
Herculaneum
12.22
nwi
3
17
Smith, Marlin
Riverview Ga
12.25
nwi
5
17
Safreit, Dakota
Desoto
12.25
nwi
3
19
Dixon, Danny
Seckman Senior
12.35
nwi
3
19
Ruffin, Jordan
Festus
12.35
nwi
2
21
Wilson, Josh
Soldan Internati
12.37
nwi
5
22
Wise, Dajon
Hazelwood East
12.42
nwi
1
23
Graham, Alex
Festus
12.44
nwi
2
24
Townsend, Timothy
Lift for Life Ac
12.47
nwi
1
25
Hartrup, Kyle
Farmington
12.48
nwi
2
26
Proffer, Zak
Fredericktown
12.54
nwi
2
27
Brown, Raheem
Lift for Life Ac
12.55
nwi
1
28
Turner, Mike
Farmington
12.61
nwi
2
29
Sizemore, Trent
Jackson
12.62
nwi
4
30
Steighorst, Michael
Hillsboro
12.65
nwi
3
31
Fritz, Adam
Windsor
12.74
nwi
2
32
Bowens, Demond
McCluer South-Be
12.78
nwi
4
32
Twomey, Austin
Arcadia Valley
12.78
nwi
2
34
Rutherford, Levi
Jackson
12.90
nwi
3
35
Jones, Tony
Central (Par
12.95
nwi
1
36
Thomas, Logan
Fredericktown
13.13
nwi
2
37
Hartman, Devonte
Arcadia Valley
13.18
nwi
3
38
Harter, Daniel
Crystal City
13.30
nwi
1
39
Streckfuss, Matt
Central (Par
13.62
nwi
1
40
Hauserman, Shaun
Herculaneum
13.92
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Watkins, Lonell
McCluer South-Be
22.45
nwi
5
10
2
Jones, Marquis
Pattonville
22.66
nwi
4
8
3
Wright, Brannen
Jackson
22.72
nwi
5
6
4
Patillo, Nick
Poplar Bluff Sen
22.75
nwi
5
5
5
Zurfluh-Cunningham, Zac
Windsor
23.12
nwi
5
4
6
Freeman, Josh
Poplar Bluff Sen
23.50
nwi
5
3
7
Ford, Minek
Affton
23.51
nwi
4
2
8
Hampton, Cameron
McCluer South-Be
23.79
nwi
5
1
9
Smith, Bobby
Hazelwood East
23.82
nwi
1
10
Graves, Dylan
Windsor
23.96
nwi
5
11
Wright, Chris
Riverview Ga
23.99
nwi
5
12
Kmetz, Seth
Crystal City
24.12
nwi
2
13
Meeks, Lavell
Riverview Ga
24.23
nwi
4
13
Hartrup, Kyle
Farmington
24.23
nwi
3
15
Watson, James
Sikeston
24.33
nwi
4
15
Courtway, Daniel
Crystal City
24.33
nwi
3
17
Cook, Jordan
Desoto
24.39
nwi
2
18
Townsend, Timothy
Lift for Life Ac
24.55
nwi
1
19
Tindall, Zane
Seckman Senior
24.67
nwi
4
20
Hrobowski, Jordan
Hazelwood East
24.90
nwi
1
21
Harris, Brett
Seckman Senior
24.96
nwi
3
22
Scott, Jared
Pattonville
25.06
nwi
2
23
Proffer, Zak
Fredericktown
25.07
nwi
2
24
Muhammad, Jibreel
Soldan Internati
25.10
nwi
3
25
Parrow, Dominique
Arcadia Valley
25.13
nwi
3
26
Busenbark, Chase
Farmington
25.36
nwi
2
27
Jones, Tony
Central (Par
25.55
nwi
1
28
Thomas, Logan
Fredericktown
25.93
nwi
2
29
Mira, Doug
Desoto
26.12
nwi
1
30
McCarty, Matt
Arcadia Valley
26.30
nwi
2
31
Streckfuss, Matt
Central (Par
26.62
nwi
1
32
Reid, Demarcus
Lift for Life Ac
28.29
nwi
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Woods, Jordan
McCluer South-Be
50.46
5
10
2
Holmsley, Austin
Principia
51.73
5
8
3
Cook, Jordan
Desoto
53.06
5
6
4
Wren, Logen
Jackson
53.13
4
5
5
Hampton, Cameron
McCluer South-Be
53.26
5
4
6
Howard, Jawuan
Cape Girardeau C
53.59
4
3
7
Fitzgerald, Sean
Windsor
53.72
5
2
8
Carr, Corey
Festus
53.89
4
1
9
Abrams, Dennis
Festus
54.13
4
10
Fritz, Adam
Windsor
54.33
4
11
Kessinger, Brett
Seckman Senior
54.55
4
12
Laster, Isaiah
Principia
54.64
3
13
Henderson, Wayna
Sikeston
54.84
3
14
Baker, Steven
Sikeston
54.89
2
15
Shelton, Elva
Soldan Internati
54.99
4
15
Gould, John
Riverview Ga
54.99
2
17
Hartrup, Kyle
Farmington
55.06
5
18
Thomas, Sean
Seckman Senior
55.71
3
19
Hall, Dominic
Riverview Ga
55.77
3
20
Scott, Jalen
Hazelwood East
55.85
1
21
Holland, Nathan
Herculaneum
56.14
3
22
Hauserman, Shaun
Herculaneum
56.30
4
23
Kline, Patrick
Fredericktown
56.81
3
24
Oeschner, Mike
Pattonville
56.96
2
25
Thebeau, Jake
Hillsboro
57.55
2
26
Knighten, Jamez
Lift for Life Ac
58.25
1
27
Brown, Adam
Jackson
58.31
3
28
McCarty, Matt
Arcadia Valley
1:00.15
1
29
Hrobowski, Jordan
Hazelwood East
1:00.25
1
30
King, Dylan
Desoto
1:00.39
2
31
Heggemeier, Brandon
Arcadia Valley
1:01.62
1
32
Winkler, Alex
Hillsboro
1:01.77
2
33
Politte, Alex
Crystal City
1:03.47
2
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Coty
McCluer South-Be
2:02.66
1
10
2
Wooldridge, Colton
Farmington
2:02.83
1
8
3
Cofer, Alex
Farmington
2:03.93
1
6
4
leighton, roy
Cape Girardeau C
2:04.35
1
5
5
Walker, Travon
Hazelwood East
2:04.61
1
4
6
summers, collin
Cape Girardeau C
2:05.36
1
3
7
Henry, Nathan
Desoto
2:05.39
1
2
8
Alden, Nate
Seckman Senior
2:06.36
1
1
9
DePauli, Tyler
Windsor
2:06.83
1
10
Plair, Darryon
Soldan Internati
2:07.60
1
11
Brown, Shane
Festus
2:08.40
1
12
Welch, Mequal
McCluer South-Be
2:08.43
1
13
White, Drew
Festus
2:09.57
1
14
Talbut, Riley
Jackson
2:10.14
1
15
Keena, Jason
Poplar Bluff Sen
2:11.35
1
16
Pelton, Luke
Poplar Bluff Sen
2:14.92
1
17
Hecht, Ray
Jackson
2:15.65
1
18
Sousan, Joey
Crystal City
2:16.75
1
19
Guidicy, Jake
Crystal City
2:16.77
1
20
Richardson, Carliss
Hazelwood East
2:18.45
1
21
Hammond, Steve
Principia
2:20.40
1
22
Taylor, Raushon
Riverview Ga
2:22.13
1
23
Poole, Steve
Desoto
2:22.56
1
24
Kline, Patrick
Fredericktown
2:22.63
1
25
Smith, Chris
Riverview Ga
2:27.15
1
26
Cunnigham, Dorrean
Lift for Life Ac
2:28.03
1
27
Heggemeier, Brandon
Arcadia Valley
2:35.68
1
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White, Drew
Festus
4:31.34
1
10
2
Wooldridge, Colton
Farmington
4:33.45
1
8
3
schott, eric
Cape Girardeau C
4:40.29
1
6
4
Brown, Shane
Festus
4:40.69
1
5
5
Morgeson, Evan
Seckman Senior
4:42.29
1
4
6
Henry, Nathan
Desoto
4:44.25
1
3
7
Talbut, Riley
Jackson
4:49.13
1
2
8
Jackson, Ryan
Herculaneum
4:49.47
1
1
9
Coffman, Jacob
Herculaneum
4:50.37
1
10
Brown, Adam
Jackson
4:51.12
1
11
Koenig, Autsin
Jackson
4:58.88
1
12
Furbush, Ross
Principia
5:06.51
1
13
Lysell, Calvin
Jackson
5:08.61
1
14
Leonard, Shawn
Fredericktown
5:11.15
1
--
Poore, Jc
Jackson
NT
1
--
Pouge, Daniel
Farmington
NT
1
--
Pelton, Luke
Poplar Bluff Sen
NT
1
--
Plair, Darryon
Soldan Internati
NT
1
--
Royer, Caleb
Fredericktown
NT
1
--
Scherer, Ethan
Sikeston
NT
1
--
Powell, Derron
Riverview Ga
NT
1
--
Price, Dustin
Festus
NT
1
--
monia, lars
Cape Girardeau C
NT
1
--
Montgomery, Sam
Farmington
NT
1
--
Manansala, Max
Festus
NT
1
--
Micke, Tyler
Seckman Senior
NT
1
--
Moss, Trey
Jackson
NT
1
--
Pajazetovic, Mirsad
Soldan Internati
NT
1
--
Barton, Jonny
Farmington
NT
1
--
Wheeler, Ryan
Farmington
NT
1
--
Alden, Nate
Seckman Senior
NT
1
--
Underwood, Gabe
Jackson
NT
1
--
Walker, Travon
Hazelwood East
NT
1
--
Achter, Cody
Herculaneum
NT
1
--
Young, Nick
Farmington
NT
1
--
Williamson, Justin
Jackson
NT
1
--
Wolk, Stephen
Festus
NT
1
--
Starikov, Illya
Desoto
NT
1
--
Swanson, Mark
Sikeston
NT
1
--
Anderson, Jordan
Principia
NT
1
--
Spink, Cameron
Seckman Senior
NT
1
--
Terzich, Nick
Seckman Senior
NT
1
--
Townsend, Charlie
Jackson
NT
1
--
Anderson, Dakota
Festus
NT
1
--
Gills, Brandon
Jackson
NT
1
--
Green, Logan
Jackson
NT
1
--
Carnesciali, Peter
Principia
NT
1
--
Gibson, Matt
Jackson
NT
1
--
Hecht, Ray
Jackson
NT
1
--
Bustos, Arvin
Festus
NT
1
--
Guidicy, Jake
Crystal City
NT
1
--
Hawkins, Josh
Seckman Senior
NT
1
--
Craig, Blake
Festus
NT
1
--
Davidson, Bailey
Poplar Bluff Sen
NT
1
--
Cook, Nick
Herculaneum
NT
1
--
Cook, Tyler
Festus
NT
1
--
Eunpu, Jon
Arcadia Valley
NT
1
--
Fasnut, Casey
Crystal City
NT
1
--
Deloach, Briggs
Principia
NT
1
--
Lambert-Cole, Andrew
Principia
NT
1
--
Long-Brown, Michael
Soldan Internati
NT
1
--
Joiner, Kenneth
Hazelwood East
NT
1
--
Bauer, Matt
Seckman Senior
NT
1
--
Cheney, Aaron
Jackson
NT
1
--
Magee, Alex
Seckman Senior
NT
1
--
Lowes, Sam
Jackson
NT
1
--
Hunter, Christian
Festus
NT
1
--
Hunter, Dakota
Festus
NT
1
--
Hickson, Jason
Hillsboro
NT
1
--
House, Sam
Festus
NT
1
--
Jackson, Sean
Soldan Internati
NT
1
--
Jenkins, Tj
Herculaneum
NT
1
--
Bryant, Brandon
Cape Girardeau C
NT
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
leighton, billy
Cape Girardeau C
9:43.78
1
10
2
schott, eric
Cape Girardeau C
9:49.56
1
8
3
Morgeson, Evan
Seckman Senior
10:25.06
1
6
4
Sapper, Jake
Desoto
10:29.30
1
5
5
Hickson, Jason
Hillsboro
10:32.60
1
4
6
Brown, Sean
Festus
10:46.35
1
3
7
Eunpu, Jon
Arcadia Valley
10:47.98
1
2
8
Koenig, Autsin
Jackson
10:57.05
1
1
9
Sutherland, Nicholas
Farmington
10:58.99
1
10
Davidson, Bailey
Poplar Bluff Sen
11:01.30
1
11
Williams, Adam
Herculaneum
11:17.98
1
12
Royer, Caleb
Fredericktown
11:30.76
1
13
Stanfill, Chris
Festus
11:33.30
1
14
Keena, Mark
Poplar Bluff Sen
11:46.31
1
15
Watson, Dillian
Herculaneum
11:49.38
1
16
Gills, Brandon
Jackson
12:10.80
1
17
Summers, Kegan
Farmington
12:42.50
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gray, Courtney
Riverview Ga
16.03
nwi
3
10
2
mcelmurry, thomas
Cape Girardeau C
16.17
nwi
4
8
3
Warfield, Keldon
Sikeston
16.20
nwi
4
6
4
Brooks, Tyran
Pattonville
16.40
nwi
4
5
5
Watson, James
Sikeston
16.53
nwi
4
4
6
Thomas, Zach
Farmington
16.56
nwi
4
3
7
Williams, Tim
Seckman Senior
16.63
nwi
3
2
8
Campbell, Brendan
Windsor
16.83
nwi
3
1
9
Tattich, Scott
Seckman Senior
16.93
nwi
4
10
Wheeler, Carl
Farmington
17.00
nwi
3
11
Roometua, Jake
Principia
17.57
nwi
3
12
Wells, Kenneth
Hazelwood East
17.66
nwi
1
13
Scott, Maverick
Central (Par
18.10
nwi
3
14
Maxwell, Nick
Herculaneum
18.13
nwi
3
15
Kellams, Kohl
Central (Par
18.21
nwi
2
16
Spight, Trent
Riverview Ga
18.47
nwi
4
17
Stoval, Stephon
Hazelwood East
18.59
nwi
1
18
Easley, Phillip
Pattonville
18.70
nwi
4
19
Bishop, Caleb
Jackson
18.92
nwi
2
20
Johnson, Colton
Jackson
19.00
nwi
3
21
Fromm, Cody
Poplar Bluff Sen
19.28
nwi
2
22
Anderson, Terrell
Poplar Bluff Sen
20.45
nwi
2
23
Parrow, Dominique
Arcadia Valley
20.47
nwi
2
24
Robbins, Kody
Desoto
21.05
nwi
2
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Mario
Hazelwood East
40.81
5
10
2
Thomas, Zach
Farmington
41.81
5
8
3
Wheeler, Carl
Farmington
41.85
5
6
4
mcelmurry, thomas
Cape Girardeau C
41.88
5
5
5
Spight, Trent
Riverview Ga
42.13
4
4
6
Brooks, Tyran
Pattonville
42.95
5
3
7
Fisher, Jamaal
Soldan Internati
43.52
2
2
8
Williams, Tim
Seckman Senior
43.70
4
1
9
Clark, Spencer
Sikeston
44.60
4
10
Meeks, Lavon
Riverview Ga
44.70
3
11
Campbell, Brendan
Windsor
44.98
5
12
Maxwell, Nick
Herculaneum
45.27
4
13
Johnson, Colton
Jackson
45.80
3
14
Watkins, Andre
McCluer South-Be
46.12
5
15
Boyce, Chayse
Festus
46.17
4
16
Easley, Phillip
Pattonville
46.32
5
17
Stoval, Stephon
Hazelwood East
46.90
3
18
Tattich, Scott
Seckman Senior
47.10
4
19
Bell, Aaron
Lift for Life Ac
47.27
1
20
Kellams, Kohl
Central (Par
47.63
2
21
Roometua, Jake
Principia
47.77
3
22
Robbins, Kody
Desoto
48.73
2
23
Simms, Tarryon
McCluer South-Be
49.79
4
24
Richie, Alexander
Soldan Internati
50.07
1
25
Bishop, Caleb
Jackson
50.33
3
26
Fromm, Cody
Poplar Bluff Sen
50.70
3
27
Anderson, Terrell
Poplar Bluff Sen
51.34
3
28
Parrow, Dominique
Arcadia Valley
51.71
1
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clark
,
Gross
,
Howard
,
Nichols
Sikeston
43.28
3
10
2
Bailey
,
Lewis
,
Smith
,
Thomas
Hazelwood East
44.45
3
8
3
Gray
,
Gross
,
Johnson
,
Phipps
Riverview Ga
45.21
3
6
4
Boner
,
Freeman
,
Miller
,
Patillo
Poplar Bluff Sen
45.28
3
5
5
Fitzgera
,
Fritz
,
Graves
,
Zurfluh-
Windsor
45.41
3
4
6
Dixon
,
Duncan
,
Fisher
,
Harris
Seckman Senior
45.57
2
3
7
Boyce
,
Carr
,
Goddard
,
Graham
Festus
45.71
3
2
8
Bowens
,
Jones
,
Miller-H
,
White
McCluer South-Be
45.88
3
1
9
Bohnert
,
Courtway
,
Harter
,
Hicks
Crystal City
46.23
2
10
Bird
,
Busenbar
,
Roberts
,
Turner
Farmington
46.53
2
11
Boyd
,
Reed
,
Steighor
,
Wagner
Hillsboro
46.86
2
12
Bone
,
Hauserma
,
Holland
,
Maxwell
Herculaneum
46.89
2
13
Hartman
,
Little
,
Twomey
,
Williams
Arcadia Valley
47.30
2
14
Brown
,
Martin
,
Reid
,
Smith
Lift for Life Ac
47.65
1
15
Forbs
,
Miller
,
Rutherfo
,
Townsend
Jackson
47.95
1
16
Bonzi
,
Cross
,
Laster
,
Roometua
Principia
49.03
2
--
Lee
,
Mira
,
Oconnell
,
Safreit
Desoto
DQ
1
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bratcher
,
Gross
,
Jamison
,
Lewis
Sikeston
1:31.81
3
10
2
Kelly
,
Meeks
,
Phipps
,
Smith
Riverview Ga
1:32.08
3
8
3
Bailey
,
Lewis
,
Smith
,
Thomas
Hazelwood East
1:32.61
3
6
4
Depauli
,
Fitzgera
,
Graves
,
Zurfluh-
Windsor
1:33.54
3
5
5
Brinkman
,
Miller
,
Patillo
,
Patterso
Poplar Bluff Sen
1:33.57
3
4
6
Anderson
,
Bonzi
,
Cross
,
Furbush
Principia
1:34.98
3
3
7
Bird
,
Busenbar
,
Hartrup
,
Wheeler
Farmington
1:35.81
2
2
8
Cherry
,
Galvin
,
Muhammad
,
Wilson
Soldan Internati
1:36.21
3
1
9
Howard
,
Martin
,
Martin
,
McElmurr
Cape Girardeau C
1:36.28
2
10
Courtway
,
Harter
,
Helwig
,
Hicks
Crystal City
1:36.48
2
11
Boyce
,
Carr
,
Goddard
,
Karscig
Festus
1:36.71
2
12
Bowens
,
Jones
,
Miller-H
,
Robinson
McCluer South-Be
1:37.59
3
13
Dixon
,
Duncan
,
Fisher
,
Harris
Seckman Senior
1:38.82
2
14
Hartman
,
Little
,
Twomey
,
Williams
Arcadia Valley
1:40.28
2
15
Boyd
,
Reed
,
Steighor
,
Wagner
Hillsboro
1:40.98
2
16
Lee
,
Mira
,
Oconnell
,
Safreit
Desoto
1:41.81
1
17
Forbs
,
Miller
,
Rutherfo
,
Townsend
Jackson
1:41.83
1
18
Brown
,
Cunnigha
,
Knighten
,
Reid
Lift for Life Ac
1:42.27
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cofer
,
Thomas
,
Wheeler
,
Wooldrid
Farmington
3:32.30
3
10
2
Depauli
,
Fitzgera
,
Fritz
,
Graves
Windsor
3:34.97
3
8
3
Brown
,
Lysell
,
Wren
,
Wright
Jackson
3:37.13
2
6
4
Howard
,
Leighton
,
Martin
,
McElmurr
Cape Girardeau C
3:37.29
2
5
5
Bowen
,
Brooks
,
Easley
,
Jones
Pattonville
3:37.94
3
4
6
Abrams
,
Boyce
,
Brown
,
Brown
Festus
3:38.40
3
3
7
Barnes
,
Smith
,
Thomas
,
Walker
Hazelwood East
3:38.87
3
2
8
Fisher
,
Galvin
,
Jackson
,
Plair
Soldan Internati
3:39.04
3
1
9
Boyd
,
Hassell
,
Reed
,
Thebeau
Hillsboro
3:41.76
2
10
Alden
,
Keim
,
Kessinge
,
Robinson
Seckman Senior
3:44.66
2
11
Baker
,
Bratcher
,
Clark
,
Harrison
Sikeston
3:46.40
2
12
Jones
,
Sharkey
,
Stjohn
,
Welch
McCluer South-Be
4:01.36
3
13
Anderson
,
Brinkman
,
Eudaley
,
Fromm
Poplar Bluff Sen
4:04.16
2
--
Berryhil
,
Hall
,
Johnson
,
Meeks
Riverview Ga
DQ
2
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abrams
,
Brown
,
Brown
,
White
Festus
8:21.08
2
10
2
Fisher
,
Jackson
,
Plair
,
Shelton
Soldan Internati
8:27.50
1
8
3
Bollinge
,
Bonzi
,
Furbush
,
Hammond
Principia
8:28.19
2
6
4
Bryant
,
Howard
,
Leighton
,
Leighton
Cape Girardeau C
8:31.36
2
5
5
Brown
,
Koenig
,
Lysell
,
Talbut
Jackson
8:36.26
2
4
6
Coffman
,
Jackson
,
Maxwell
,
Thomas
Herculaneum
8:39.67
2
3
7
Cofer
,
Roberts
,
Sutherla
,
Wooldrid
Farmington
8:57.88
2
2
8
Joiner
,
Richards
,
Walker
,
Walker
Hazelwood East
8:57.95
2
1
9
Britting
,
Davidson
,
Ellis
,
Keena
Poplar Bluff Sen
9:03.69
1
10
Henry
,
Poole
,
Sapper
,
Starikov
Desoto
9:07.69
1
11
Baker
,
Clark
,
Crawford
,
Harrison
Sikeston
9:12.63
1
12
Alden
,
Hawkins
,
Morgeson
,
Spink
Seckman Senior
9:22.21
1
--
Chappel
,
Gould
,
Powell
,
Smith
Riverview Ga
DQ
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eaves, Kyle
Seckman Senior
51-00.00
(15.54m)
1
10
2
Heady, Randy
Fredericktown
48-00.00
(14.63m)
1
8
3
Rushin, Ben
Jackson
47-07.00
(14.50m)
1
6
4
horrell, zach
Cape Girardeau C
47-00.50
(14.34m)
1
5
5
Washington, Kyle
Hazelwood East
46-03.00
(14.10m)
1
4
6
Thatch, Dillon
Desoto
46-02.00
(14.07m)
1
3
7
Ivy, Brandon
Soldan Internati
44-08.50
(13.63m)
1
2
8
Howell, Jason
Festus
44-06.00
(13.56m)
1
1
9
Neal, Mike
Seckman Senior
44-04.50
(13.53m)
1
10
Rienagle, Jake
Pattonville
43-11.00
(13.39m)
1
11
Winston, Christian
McCluer South-Be
43-07.50
(13.30m)
1
12
Hampton, Luke
Festus
43-04.00
(13.21m)
1
13
Balance, Dylan
Desoto
42-11.00
(13.08m)
1
14
Ballew, Adam
Fredericktown
42-05.00
(12.93m)
1
15
Bone, Bryan
Herculaneum
42-03.50
(12.89m)
1
16
Teliszewski, Michael
Farmington
41-07.00
(12.67m)
1
17
Blaylock, Austin
Herculaneum
41-05.00
(12.62m)
1
18
Bubulka, Ryan
Hillsboro
41-00.00
(12.50m)
1
19
Prater, Herschel
McCluer South-Be
40-09.50
(12.43m)
1
20
McClanahan, Troylee
Jackson
40-08.00
(12.40m)
1
21
Currington, Jeremy
Farmington
40-01.00
(12.22m)
1
22
Michael, Quinton
Poplar Bluff Sen
39-11.00
(12.17m)
1
23
Wilson, Demeco
Hazelwood East
39-00.50
(11.90m)
1
24
Govoro, Dan
Hillsboro
38-08.50
(11.80m)
1
25
Williams, Tj
Poplar Bluff Sen
38-07.00
(11.76m)
1
26
Ward, Dwayne
Riverview Ga
37-06.00
(11.43m)
1
26
Pollock, Cody
Crystal City
37-06.00
(11.43m)
1
28
Avery, Alexander
Riverview Ga
36-11.00
(11.25m)
1
29
Shuhwerk, Andy
Windsor
36-07.00
(11.15m)
1
30
Ingram, Isaac
Sikeston
36-04.00
(11.07m)
1
30
Williams, Cliff
Arcadia Valley
36-04.00
(11.07m)
1
32
Mabery, Kyle
Central (Par
35-09.50
(10.91m)
1
33
Fister, Alec
Windsor
33-09.00
(10.29m)
1
34
Thurman, William
Soldan Internati
33-06.00
(10.21m)
1
35
Abernathy, Kenny
Crystal City
32-01.00
(9.78m)
1
36
Lyons, Nick
Pattonville
28-10.00
(8.79m)
1
37
Thomas, Meshach
Cape Girardeau C
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Jason
Festus
149-00
(45.42m)
1
10
2
horrell, zach
Cape Girardeau C
147-06
(44.96m)
1
8
3
Eaves, Kyle
Seckman Senior
132-10
(40.49m)
1
6
4
Stevens, Luke
Jackson
132-02
(40.28m)
1
5
5
Heady, Randy
Fredericktown
131-02
(39.98m)
1
4
6
Crump, Zach
Hillsboro
128-09
(39.24m)
1
3
7
Rushin, Ben
Jackson
128-06
(39.17m)
1
2
8
Mabery, Kyle
Central (Par
121-08
(37.08m)
1
1
9
Farmer, Jesse
Pattonville
120-02
(36.63m)
1
10
Teliszewski, Michael
Farmington
118-09
(36.20m)
1
11
Ingram, Isaac
Sikeston
116-09
(35.59m)
1
12
Baker, Kyle
Pattonville
116-05
(35.48m)
1
13
Washington, Kyle
Hazelwood East
116-03
(35.43m)
1
14
Williams, Tj
Poplar Bluff Sen
115-08
(35.26m)
1
15
Bittick, Rex
Herculaneum
111-11
(34.11m)
1
16
Bohnert, Michael
Crystal City
111-02
(33.88m)
1
17
Smith, Austin
Fredericktown
110-06
(33.68m)
1
18
Fanger, Jordan
Hillsboro
109-04
(33.32m)
1
19
Labry, Charles
Farmington
108-00
(32.92m)
1
20
Thomas, Meshach
Cape Girardeau C
107-03
(32.69m)
1
21
Howell, Jason
Festus
103-03
(31.47m)
1
22
Fenton, Cory
Desoto
99-00
(30.18m)
1
23
Bothell, Colin
Desoto
94-03
(28.73m)
1
24
Williams, Cliff
Arcadia Valley
93-09
(28.58m)
1
25
Bell, Damien
McCluer South-Be
93-01
(28.37m)
1
26
Evans, Teddy
Windsor
89-11
(27.41m)
1
27
Michael, Nicholas
Poplar Bluff Sen
89-09
(27.36m)
1
28
Mack, Quintin
Hazelwood East
87-01
(26.54m)
1
29
Pollock, Cody
Crystal City
86-00
(26.21m)
1
30
Heggemeier, Brandon
Arcadia Valley
84-03
(25.68m)
1
31
Troupe, Rasheed
Riverview Ga
82-06
(25.15m)
1
32
Appel, Andrew
Windsor
82-01
(25.02m)
1
33
Ward, Dwayne
Riverview Ga
76-11
(23.44m)
1
34
Neal, Mike
Seckman Senior
76-10
(23.42m)
1
35
Partney, Tyler
Herculaneum
74-04
(22.66m)
1
36
Prater, Herschel
McCluer South-Be
7.75m
(25'5)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Maverick
Central (Par
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
10
2
Lewis, Trey
Sikeston
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
8
3
McRoberts, Paul
Soldan Internati
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
6
4
Robinson, Mark
McCluer South-Be
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
5
5
Gross, Kylan
Sikeston
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
4
6
Phipps, Jovante
Riverview Ga
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
3
7
Thomas, Zach
Farmington
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
2
8
Sparks, Tyler
Seckman Senior
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
1
9
Poole, Steve
Desoto
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
10
Jones, Tony
Central (Par
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
10
Bird, Jonathon
Farmington
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
10
Hassell, Stephan
Hillsboro
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
13
Williams, Ronald
Hazelwood East
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
13
Barden, Cody
Seckman Senior
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
13
Reimann, Blake
Jackson
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
13
Stjohn, Basha
McCluer South-Be
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
13
Karscig, Reid
Festus
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
13
Eggemeyer, Blaine
Festus
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
13
Hill, Justin
Riverview Ga
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
20
Barchus, Cliff
Herculaneum
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
--
Boyd, Taylor
Crystal City
NH
(--)
1
--
Boyd, Blake
Hillsboro
NH
(--)
1
--
Sousan, Joey
Crystal City
NH
(--)
1
--
Leach, Steven
Desoto
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Blake
Jackson
22-05.25
(6.84m)
nwi
1
10
2
Brewer, Jordan
Soldan Internati
20-11.75
(6.39m)
nwi
1
8
3
Baker, Dawon
Hazelwood East
20-04.75
(6.22m)
nwi
1
6
4
Lewis, Trey
Sikeston
20-00.50
(6.11m)
nwi
1
5
5
Howard, Darryl
Sikeston
20-00.00
(6.10m)
nwi
1
4
6
Spight, Trent
Riverview Ga
19-09.75
(6.04m)
nwi
1
3
7
Phipps, Jovante
Riverview Ga
19-09.00
(6.02m)
nwi
1
2
8
Sparks, Tyler
Seckman Senior
19-06.50
(5.96m)
nwi
1
1
9
Barnes, Charles
Hazelwood East
19-02.50
(5.85m)
nwi
1
10
Braun, David
Windsor
18-10.25
(5.75m)
nwi
1
11
Proffer, Zak
Fredericktown
18-09.25
(5.72m)
nwi
1
12
McRoberts, Paul
Soldan Internati
18-06.50
(5.65m)
nwi
1
13
Roberts, Chris
Farmington
18-05.75
(5.63m)
nwi
1
14
Miller-Harris, Deon
McCluer South-Be
18-04.50
(5.60m)
nwi
1
15
Tattich, Scott
Seckman Senior
18-02.50
(5.55m)
nwi
1
16
Goddard, Blake
Festus
18-02.25
(5.54m)
nwi
1
17
Turner, Mike
Farmington
18-02.00
(5.54m)
nwi
1
18
Martin, Von
Cape Girardeau C
17-09.75
(5.43m)
nwi
1
19
Kline, Patrick
Fredericktown
17-07.00
(5.36m)
nwi
1
20
Easley, Phillip
Pattonville
17-06.75
(5.35m)
nwi
1
21
Brooks, Anthony
Pattonville
17-03.75
(5.28m)
nwi
1
22
Thebeau, Jake
Hillsboro
17-03.50
(5.27m)
nwi
1
23
Williams, Paul
Lift for Life Ac
17-01.00
(5.21m)
nwi
1
24
Forbs, Trey
Jackson
16-10.00
(5.13m)
nwi
1
25
Dawidowski, Tyler
Windsor
16-08.25
(5.09m)
nwi
1
26
Kellams, Kohl
Central (Par
16-06.75
(5.05m)
nwi
1
27
Leach, Steven
Desoto
16-03.00
(4.95m)
nwi
1
28
Anderson, Jordan
Principia
16-02.25
(4.93m)
nwi
1
29
Martin, Ron
Cape Girardeau C
16-00.25
(4.88m)
nwi
1
30
Smith, Sherrell
Lift for Life Ac
15-11.50
(4.86m)
nwi
1
31
Courtway, Daniel
Crystal City
14-11.50
(4.56m)
nwi
1
--
Robinson, Mark
McCluer South-Be
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Oconnell, Ryan
Desoto
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
martin, chris
Cape Girardeau C
43-07.50
(13.30m)
nwi
1
10
2
Lewis, Trey
Sikeston
43-05.50
(13.25m)
nwi
1
8
3
Jamison, Terry
Sikeston
42-07.50
(12.99m)
nwi
1
6
4
Brooks, Tyran
Pattonville
41-01.75
(12.54m)
nwi
1
5
5
Brewer, Jordan
Soldan Internati
40-01.75
(12.24m)
nwi
1
4
6
Agner, Bryan
Windsor
40-00.50
(12.20m)
nwi
1
3
7
Baker, Dawon
Hazelwood East
39-03.75
(11.98m)
nwi
1
2
8
Wells, Kenneth
Hazelwood East
38-11.75
(11.88m)
nwi
1
1
9
Goddard, Blake
Festus
38-11.00
(11.86m)
nwi
1
10
Tattich, Scott
Seckman Senior
38-03.00
(11.66m)
nwi
1
11
Thebeau, Jake
Hillsboro
38-01.75
(11.63m)
nwi
1
12
Harris, Brett
Seckman Senior
37-10.00
(11.53m)
nwi
1
13
Proffer, Zak
Fredericktown
37-06.50
(11.44m)
nwi
1
14
Braun, David
Windsor
37-05.50
(11.42m)
nwi
1
15
Sutherland, Nicholas
Farmington
37-04.75
(11.40m)
nwi
1
16
Turner, Mike
Farmington
37-04.50
(11.39m)
nwi
1
17
Hall, Dominic
Riverview Ga
37-02.75
(11.35m)
nwi
1
18
Berryhill, sean
Riverview Ga
36-05.50
(11.11m)
nwi
1
19
Stjohn, Basha
McCluer South-Be
35-11.00
(10.95m)
nwi
1
20
Karscig, Reid
Festus
34-11.50
(10.66m)
nwi
1
21
Scott, Jared
Pattonville
33-11.00
(10.34m)
nwi
1
22
Helwig, Austin
Crystal City
31-11.00
(9.73m)
nwi
1
23
Hammond, Steve
Principia
31-04.00
(9.55m)
nwi
1
24
LaValle, Nick
Arcadia Valley
30-11.00
(9.42m)
nwi
1
--
Harper, Jordan
Arcadia Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Johnson, Colton
Jackson
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Anderson, Jordan
Principia
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mingo, Brandon
Jackson
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Scott, Maverick
Central (Par
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Martin, Von
Cape Girardeau C
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
deisher, matt
Cape Girardeau C
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
10
2
Reed, Chris
Jackson
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
8
3
Roometua, Jake
Principia
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
5.50
3
Bollinger, Conrad
Principia
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
5.50
5
bess-rhodes, alex
Cape Girardeau C
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
4
6
Hagan, Kyle
Festus
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
3
7
Stevenson, Cache
Festus
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
2
10
Silva, Austin
Seckman Senior
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
8
Stone, Blake
Jackson
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
1
9
Brockelmeyer, Artie
Central (Par
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
11
Stamps, Nathan
Herculaneum
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
12
Vincent, Aaron
Poplar Bluff Sen
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
12
McAlister, Kyle
Affton
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
14
Sucharski, Easton
Farmington
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
15
Ransom, Tyler
Crystal City
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
16
Royer, Ben
Pattonville
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
--
Wagner, Austin
Hillsboro
NH
(--)
1
--
Harris, Javon
Hazelwood East
NH
(--)
1
--
Williams, Ronald
Hazelwood East
NH
(--)
1
--
Schumann, Austin
Pattonville
NH
(--)
1
--
Lewis, Dominic
Farmington
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Valentine, Tianna
Hazelwood East
12.35
nwi
4
10
2
Bringer, Sarah
Hillsboro
13.05
nwi
4
8
3
Applewhite, Vonteria
Sikeston
13.39
nwi
4
6
4
Porter, Taylor
Affton
13.51
nwi
3
5
5
Cole, Charity
McCluer South-Be
13.59
nwi
4
4
6
Harris, Destinee
Farmington
13.75
nwi
2
3
7
Borman, Dani
Festus
13.85
nwi
2
2
8
Wansley, Alatra
Desoto
13.91
nwi
3
1
9
Jackson, Brandy
Riverview Ga
13.92
nwi
4
10
Parker, Brittany
Hazelwood East
13.95
nwi
4
11
Walker, Kayla
Herculaneum
14.02
nwi
2
12
McKelvey, Miranda
Farmington
14.05
nwi
2
13
Mooney, Paige
Windsor
14.07
nwi
3
14
Gruenke, Tayler
Fredericktown
14.17
nwi
3
15
Reece, Chaz
Herculaneum
14.19
nwi
2
16
Dixon, Molly
Principia
14.27
nwi
3
17
Jones, Mallory
Jackson
14.59
nwi
2
18
Torrence, Mik
Hillsboro
14.63
nwi
2
19
Braggs, Myesha
Riverview Ga
14.65
nwi
3
20
Johnson, Yalanda
Sikeston
14.75
nwi
4
21
thatch, kapri
Cape Girardeau C
14.81
nwi
1
22
Carter, Ebony
Lift for Life Ac
14.82
nwi
2
23
Nelson, Shania
Poplar Bluff Sen
14.87
nwi
3
24
Rhiney, Daniece
Crystal City
14.98
nwi
1
25
Zimmerman, Brandi
Jackson
15.05
nwi
1
26
Nguyen, Hien
Desoto
15.15
nwi
1
27
Dobbs, Kayla
Central (Par
15.18
nwi
1
28
Wiskerchin, Sydney
Festus
15.21
nwi
1
29
Womble, Jennifer
Crystal City
15.48
nwi
1
30
Polyakova, Nina
Windsor
15.65
nwi
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Valentine, Tianna
Hazelwood East
25.10
nwi
4
10
2
Bringer, Sarah
Hillsboro
25.94
nwi
4
8
3
thomas, asia
Cape Girardeau C
26.30
nwi
4
6
4
Jackson, Brandy
Riverview Ga
28.27
nwi
4
5
5
Wansley, Alatra
Desoto
28.85
nwi
3
4
6
Carter, Angelica
McCluer South-Be
28.94
nwi
4
3
7
Mooney, Paige
Windsor
28.97
nwi
4
2
8
Gruenke, Tayler
Fredericktown
28.99
nwi
3
1
9
Dixon, Molly
Principia
29.01
nwi
2
10
Foltz, Lainey
Festus
29.03
nwi
3
11
Lee, Kelsey
Desoto
29.09
nwi
3
12
Harris, Destinee
Farmington
29.15
nwi
3
13
Taylor, Ronetta
Poplar Bluff Sen
29.41
nwi
4
14
Daily, Samantha
Pattonville
29.45
nwi
3
15
Parker, Brittany
Hazelwood East
29.54
nwi
4
16
Dragon, Julia
Poplar Bluff Sen
29.69
nwi
3
17
Torrence, Mik
Hillsboro
29.73
nwi
2
18
Byrd, Cierra
Lift for Life Ac
30.15
nwi
2
19
Jones, Mallory
Jackson
30.34
nwi
2
20
Waltenberger, Allison
Windsor
30.44
nwi
2
21
Zimmerman, Brandi
Jackson
30.57
nwi
1
22
Royer, Liz
Fredericktown
30.62
nwi
1
23
Whitener, Danielle
Crystal City
32.06
nwi
1
24
Dobbs, Kayla
Central (Par
32.47
nwi
1
25
Shores, Leslie
Herculaneum
32.85
nwi
2
26
Herrod, Bria
Lift for Life Ac
34.69
nwi
1
27
Williams, Faith
Riverview Ga
35.60
nwi
3
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
thomas, asia
Cape Girardeau C
59.36
4
10
2
Cole, Charity
McCluer South-Be
1:02.90
4
8
3
Reynolds, Abby
Desoto
1:05.02
3
6
4
Lawal, Rachel
Hazelwood East
1:05.06
4
5
5
Crescitelli, Anna
Poplar Bluff Sen
1:05.33
2
4
6
Stovall, Ailena
Sikeston
1:05.40
4
3
7
Hovis, Jetaime
Farmington
1:05.58
3
2
8
McAllister, Preshus
McCluer South-Be
1:07.43
4
1
9
Wilkerson, Jessica
Fredericktown
1:07.44
2
10
Cage, Marissa
Windsor
1:07.47
4
11
Hunt, Kaylie
Jackson
1:07.68
2
12
King, Amanda
Herculaneum
1:07.91
1
13
Spray, Emily
Farmington
1:08.54
1
14
Torrence, Mik
Hillsboro
1:08.55
3
15
McCauley, Makala
Poplar Bluff Sen
1:08.62
3
16
McCormack, Kelly
Affton
1:08.91
1
17
Carr, Tayler
Festus
1:09.48
1
18
Royer, Liz
Fredericktown
1:11.58
1
19
Flecke, Emily
Crystal City
1:11.68
1
20
Lilly, Jordan
Crystal City
1:11.71
1
21
Randle, Briana
Lift for Life Ac
1:14.38
2
22
Pirrie, Gabby
Pattonville
1:14.39
3
23
Cook, Sarah
Herculaneum
1:17.50
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rebecca, Alyssa
Eureka
2:16.87
1
10
2
Dickerson, Taylor
Jackson
2:22.10
1
8
3
Hoerr, Cheyenne
Affton
2:22.39
1
6
4
Rechtien, Jill
Eureka
2:27.14
1
5
5
Beffa, Nichole
Festus
2:27.88
1
4
6
dohogne, mary
Cape Girardeau C
2:30.38
1
3
7
Sitzes, Katherine
Farmington
2:30.71
1
2
8
Harris, Emily
Farmington
2:33.08
1
1
9
chavez, laura
Cape Girardeau C
2:35.58
1
10
Thibodeaux, Kayla
Windsor
2:37.20
1
11
Lucas, Jasmine
Hazelwood East
2:39.02
1
12
Amo, Elise
Pattonville
2:39.29
1
13
Townsend, Kamari
Riverview Ga
2:39.32
1
14
Reynolds, Angela
Desoto
2:41.19
1
15
Barzowski, Ana
Arcadia Valley
2:43.23
1
16
Wilkerson, Jessica
Fredericktown
2:43.59
1
17
Fulton, Melissa
Pattonville
2:44.45
1
18
Krietler, Haley
Seckman Senior
2:45.03
1
19
Raulston, Courtney
Poplar Bluff Sen
2:45.46
1
20
Williams, Kemora
McCluer South-Be
2:46.83
1
21
Payne, Erika
McCluer South-Be
2:47.36
1
22
Boeving, Abby
Desoto
2:47.39
1
23
Perkins, Rachel
Herculaneum
2:53.53
1
24
Taylor, Raanaa
Riverview Ga
3:03.45
1
25
Dirnberger, Xiaushu
Jackson
3:05.88
1
26
Enochs, Desire
McCluer South-Be
3:08.42
1
27
Chatman, Nia
McCluer South-Be
3:09.55
1
28
Wagganer, Whitney
Central (Par
3:45.95
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rebecca, Alyssa
Eureka
5:12.40
1
10
2
Barzowski, Saga
Arcadia Valley
5:24.38
1
8
3
Sitzes, Katherine
Farmington
5:29.65
1
6
4
Parry, Tori
Jackson
5:30.18
1
5
5
dohogne, mary
Cape Girardeau C
5:37.86
1
4
6
Harris, Emily
Farmington
5:39.12
1
3
7
Kempher, Jamie
Festus
5:39.99
1
2
8
chavez, laura
Cape Girardeau C
5:43.03
1
1
9
Schulz, Taylor
Eureka
5:48.27
1
10
Huskey, Allison
Poplar Bluff Sen
5:50.07
1
11
Darnell, Claire
Festus
5:58.68
1
12
Dirnberger, Zhouni
Jackson
5:59.71
1
13
Johnson, Hannah
Pattonville
6:00.03
1
14
Richardet, Kristen
Jackson
6:01.25
1
15
Farrell, Geri
Pattonville
6:02.70
1
--
Wolf, Jacquelin
Farmington
NT
1
--
Womack, Lauren
Farmington
NT
1
--
Thurmond, Claire
Festus
NT
1
--
Wright, Lydia
Festus
NT
1
--
Messmer, Anna
Festus
NT
1
--
Moore, Diamond
Hazelwood East
NT
1
--
Sconce, Kelsey
Seckman Senior
NT
1
--
Simonyan, Ana
Parkway Central
NT
1
--
Schaffer, Rachel
Desoto
NT
1
--
Persons, Taylin
Farmington
NT
1
--
Parson, Samatha
Farmington
NT
1
--
Taylor, Tian
Hazelwood East
NT
1
--
Davis, Ashley
Festus
NT
1
--
Dirnberger, Xiaushu
Jackson
NT
1
--
Davis, Amanda
Festus
NT
1
--
Frossard, Emilie
Central (Par
NT
1
--
Evans, Breyona
Hazelwood East
NT
1
--
Boeving, Abby
Desoto
NT
1
--
Berry, Kelsey
Hazelwood East
NT
1
--
Coleman, Ashley
Festus
NT
1
--
Christianson, Kelsey
Jackson
NT
1
--
Hughes, Jayshia
Hazelwood East
NT
1
--
Hobbs, Shelby
Farmington
NT
1
--
Lampley, Erica
Riverview Ga
NT
1
--
Johnson, Shaniqua
Riverview Ga
NT
1
--
Griffith, Tabitha
Farmington
NT
1
--
Godbey, Amy
Poplar Bluff Sen
NT
1
--
Hazelwood, Brittany
Jackson
NT
1
--
Hairer, Becca
Affton
NT
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fischer, Kaitlyn
Herculaneum
11:23.65
1
10
2
Darnell, Sadie
Festus
11:30.13
1
8
3
Barzowski, Saga
Arcadia Valley
11:38.66
1
6
4
Parry, Tori
Jackson
11:40.46
1
5
5
Cunningham, Megan
Eureka
11:56.45
1
4
6
Seabaugh, Lindsey
Jackson
12:03.12
1
3
7
Westrich, Aimee
Eureka
12:10.09
1
2
8
Huskey, Allison
Poplar Bluff Sen
12:51.54
1
1
9
Hairer, Becca
Affton
12:56.31
1
10
Hovis, Jetaime
Farmington
12:56.64
1
11
Kiefer, Alexis
Farmington
13:04.58
1
12
Canoy, Jordan
Poplar Bluff Sen
14:17.45
1
13
Stewart, Jessi
Seckman Senior
14:17.95
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ford, Hali
Affton
15.90
nwi
4
10
2
Borman, Breanne
Festus
15.93
nwi
4
8
3
Brockmiller, Taylor
Farmington
17.40
nwi
4
6
4
Perren, Kendra
Desoto
17.60
nwi
4
5
5
Killgore, Amanda
Crystal City
17.78
nwi
3
4
6
Brooks, Elysha
Hazelwood East
17.83
nwi
4
3
7
Foltz, Lainey
Festus
17.91
nwi
3
2
8
Webb, Jasmine
Poplar Bluff Sen
18.36
nwi
4
1
9
Anderson, Lauren
Jackson
18.38
nwi
3
10
Morris, Neireida
Hazelwood East
18.48
nwi
4
11
Boyer, Tori
Central (Par
19.51
nwi
3
12
Smith, Aubrey
Jackson
19.58
nwi
3
13
Branham, Brytanie
Desoto
19.60
nwi
1
14
Roubidoux, Jena
Crystal City
19.73
nwi
2
15
Brewington, Andrea
Fredericktown
20.10
nwi
2
16
Vogelsang, Maggie
Farmington
20.13
nwi
2
17
Gross, Ashley
Herculaneum
20.30
nwi
2
18
Jackson, Katherine
Poplar Bluff Sen
20.47
nwi
2
19
King, Amanda
Herculaneum
20.50
nwi
2
20
Barzowski, Ana
Arcadia Valley
20.80
nwi
2
21
Mason, Madison
Arcadia Valley
20.94
nwi
2
22
Davis, Bridget
Pattonville
20.95
nwi
1
23
Moon, Laura
Seckman Senior
21.13
nwi
1
24
Evans, Katelyn
Seckman Senior
21.33
nwi
1
25
Brown, Kristin
Riverview Ga
21.48
nwi
3
26
Dowell, Autumn
Sikeston
21.90
nwi
1
27
Toussaint, Tylar
Riverview Ga
24.18
nwi
3
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bringer, Sarah
Hillsboro
46.27
4
10
2
Perren, Kendra
Desoto
48.79
4
8
3
Peters, Deanna
Desoto
48.93
4
6
4
Brooks, Elysha
Hazelwood East
50.18
4
5
5
Borman, Dani
Festus
50.70
4
4
6
Foltz, Lainey
Festus
51.21
4
3
7
Killgore, Amanda
Crystal City
51.36
3
2
8
Brockmiller, Taylor
Farmington
51.41
4
1
9
Pelloquin, Saraiya
McCluer South-Be
51.68
4
10
Johnson, Jazmine
Hazelwood East
52.75
1
11
Johnson, Yalanda
Sikeston
53.67
3
12
Anderson, Lauren
Jackson
54.20
3
13
Webb, Jasmine
Poplar Bluff Sen
54.53
2
14
Ford, Theresa
Pattonville
54.83
3
15
Smith, Aubrey
Jackson
55.23
3
16
Roubidoux, Jena
Crystal City
55.27
3
17
Wible, Elsa
Windsor
55.67
2
18
Englander, Aviva
Pattonville
56.13
1
19
Evans, Katelyn
Seckman Senior
57.40
2
20
Barzowski, Ana
Arcadia Valley
57.87
2
21
Boles, Alyssa
McCluer South-Be
58.17
3
22
Moon, Laura
Seckman Senior
58.90
2
23
Vogelsang, Maggie
Farmington
58.99
3
24
Mason, Madison
Arcadia Valley
59.35
2
25
Burnett, Jerri
Riverview Ga
1:00.04
1
26
Brewington, Andrea
Fredericktown
1:00.31
1
27
Jackson, Katherine
Poplar Bluff Sen
1:00.67
1
28
Cook, Sarah
Herculaneum
1:03.29
2
29
Pratt, Jasmine
Riverview Ga
1:10.95
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Daniels
,
Johnson
,
Jones
,
Luckett
Hazelwood East
49.79
2
10
2
Carter
,
Cole
,
Flemings
,
Payne
McCluer South-Be
51.66
2
8
3
Braggs
,
Brown
,
Fowler
,
Jackson
Riverview Ga
52.30
2
6
4
Applewhi
,
Howard
,
Oglesby
,
Redd
Sikeston
52.59
2
5
5
Brockmil
,
Harris
,
McKelvey
,
Vogelsan
Farmington
53.86
2
4
6
Lee
,
Nguyen
,
Reynolds
,
Reynolds
Desoto
54.95
2
3
7
Anderson
,
Hunt
,
Jones
,
Zimmerma
Jackson
55.00
1
2
8
Burrough
,
Jefferso
,
Nelson
,
Taylor
Poplar Bluff Sen
55.29
2
1
9
Bradley
,
Byrd
,
Carter
,
Gaddie
Lift for Life Ac
55.34
1
10
Baker
,
Farmer
,
Jackson
,
Schanz
Herculaneum
56.74
1
11
Flecke
,
Killgore
,
Portell
,
Rhiney
Crystal City
56.77
1
12
Campbell
,
Thibodea
,
Waltenbe
,
Wible
Windsor
56.96
2
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Daniels
,
Johnson
,
Jones
,
Lawal
Hazelwood East
1:44.52
2
10
2
Brown
,
Cooper
,
Fowler
,
Jackson
Riverview Ga
1:49.52
2
8
3
Boles
,
Carter
,
Cole
,
Flemings
McCluer South-Be
1:50.76
2
6
4
Applewhi
,
Howard
,
Johnson
,
Oglesby
Sikeston
1:50.95
2
5
5
Carmack
,
Hoerr
,
McCormac
,
Porter
Affton
1:52.19
1
4
6
Lee
,
Peters
,
Reynolds
,
Reynolds
Desoto
1:52.31
1
3
7
Baker
,
Dunn
,
Reece
,
Walker
Herculaneum
1:53.26
2
2
8
Cage
,
Campbell
,
Mooney
,
Thibodea
Windsor
1:55.97
2
1
9
Daily
,
Deeds
,
Harris
,
Pirrie
Pattonville
1:57.05
1
10
Dixon
,
Gilman
,
Mansfiel
,
McCauley
Principia
1:57.25
1
11
Bradley
,
Byrd
,
Carter
,
Gaddie
Lift for Life Ac
1:57.55
1
12
Burrough
,
Dragon
,
McCauley
,
Nelson
Poplar Bluff Sen
1:58.37
2
13
Brockmil
,
Harris
,
Kiefer
,
McKelvey
Farmington
1:59.33
2
14
Arnold
,
Faulstic
,
Kriese
,
Mooney
Seckman Senior
2:02.62
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gunhus
,
Rebecca
,
Rechtien
,
Schulz
Eureka
4:10.61
3
10
2
Beffa
,
Beffa
,
Borman
,
Kempher
Festus
4:12.98
3
8
3
Carmack
,
Ford
,
Hoerr
,
McCormac
Affton
4:16.91
2
6
4
Chavez
,
Dohogne
,
Thatch
,
Thomas
Cape Girardeau C
4:22.45
3
5
5
Christia
,
Dickerso
,
Dirnberg
,
Hunt
Jackson
4:22.75
2
4
6
Brooks
,
Brooks
,
Harriel
,
Jones
Hazelwood East
4:24.39
3
3
7
Boles
,
Carter
,
Enochs
,
Johnson
McCluer South-Be
4:28.93
3
2
8
Cage
,
Campbell
,
Mooney
,
Thibodea
Windsor
4:29.83
3
1
9
Daily
,
Deeds
,
Ford
,
Pirrie
Pattonville
4:30.86
3
10
Harris
,
McKelvey
,
Sitzes
,
Vogelsan
Farmington
4:31.56
3
11
Boeving
,
Lee
,
Nguyen
,
Reynolds
Desoto
4:32.19
2
12
Coleman
,
Crescite
,
Dragon
,
McCauley
Poplar Bluff Sen
4:32.35
2
13
Dowell
,
Johnson
,
Oglesby
,
Redd
Sikeston
4:36.46
2
14
Burnett
,
Cooper
,
Davis
,
Harper
Riverview Ga
4:45.07
2
15
Evans
,
Faulstic
,
Krietler
,
Moon
Seckman Senior
4:45.94
2
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beffa
,
Beffa
,
Darnell
,
Kempher
Festus
9:56.30
2
10
2
Dickerso
,
Dirnberg
,
Parry
,
Richarde
Jackson
10:08.45
2
8
3
Hobbs
,
Hovis
,
Kiefer
,
Wolf
Farmington
10:09.82
2
6
4
Cunningh
,
Gunhus
,
Schulz
,
Westrich
Eureka
10:10.65
2
5
5
Carmack
,
Dahlia
,
Hairer
,
Hoerr
Affton
10:38.75
1
4
6
Amo
,
Farrell
,
Fulton
,
Johnson
Pattonville
10:43.05
2
3
7
Carpente
,
Coleman
,
Crescite
,
Godbey
Poplar Bluff Sen
10:48.36
2
2
8
Berry
,
Lucas
,
Moore
,
Taylor
Hazelwood East
11:41.71
1
1
9
Davis
,
Johnson
,
Kelly
,
Lampley
Riverview Ga
13:40.52
2
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kyle, Michelle
Windsor
41-01.50
(12.53m)
1
10
2
reaves, carlee
Cape Girardeau C
38-07.00
(11.76m)
1
8
3
Scott, Erin
Hazelwood East
38-00.00
(11.58m)
1
6
4
Frazier, Allie
Poplar Bluff Sen
37-08.00
(11.48m)
1
5
5
Wachter, Paden
Jackson
36-10.00
(11.23m)
1
4
6
McMahan, Taylor
Jackson
34-07.00
(10.54m)
1
3
7
Battle, Destiny
Pattonville
34-02.00
(10.41m)
1
2
8
Paris, Brittany
Festus
33-06.00
(10.21m)
1
0.50
8
Tyner, Alee
Seckman Senior
33-06.00
(10.21m)
1
0.50
10
lachance, tori
Farmington
32-11.00
(10.03m)
1
11
Shinabargar, Taylor
Affton
32-09.50
(9.99m)
1
12
Little, Aleah
Sikeston
32-07.00
(9.93m)
1
13
Pulley, Taneshia
Sikeston
32-02.50
(9.82m)
1
14
Huber, Gabi
Hillsboro
32-00.00
(9.75m)
1
15
Smith, Dyeshia
Hazelwood East
31-07.00
(9.63m)
1
16
McClain, Lauren
Windsor
31-05.50
(9.59m)
1
17
Sandvoss, Samantha
Pattonville
31-03.00
(9.53m)
1
18
Rodgers, Courtney
Poplar Bluff Sen
30-10.00
(9.40m)
1
19
Miller, Mikayla
Festus
30-07.00
(9.32m)
1
20
Polley, Caitlin
Desoto
30-04.00
(9.25m)
1
21
Barker, Rachel
Desoto
29-02.00
(8.89m)
1
22
Gyunn, Kelsee
Farmington
28-07.00
(8.71m)
1
23
Rhiney, Daniece
Crystal City
28-04.00
(8.64m)
1
24
Hutson, Lacey
Seckman Senior
28-03.00
(8.61m)
1
25
Hemmerla, Melanie
Lift for Life Ac
27-01.00
(8.26m)
1
25
Kaiser, Danysha
Riverview Ga
27-01.00
(8.26m)
1
27
Cook, Ashleigh
Crystal City
25-01.00
(7.65m)
1
28
Clark, Ashton
Arcadia Valley
24-03.00
(7.39m)
1
29
Williford, Kaylean
Central (Par
23-10.00
(7.26m)
1
30
Scheller, Angelica
Cape Girardeau C
23-09.00
(7.24m)
1
31
Dorsey, Shawanda
McCluer South-Be
22-07.00
(6.88m)
1
32
White, Alicia
Herculaneum
22-05.00
(6.83m)
1
33
Lee, Halie
Central (Par
22-04.50
(6.82m)
1
34
Monroe, Jasmine
Riverview Ga
21-08.00
(6.60m)
1
35
Warren, Lexi
Herculaneum
21-05.00
(6.53m)
1
36
Lewis, Kelsey
McCluer South-Be
21-04.00
(6.50m)
1
37
Haas, Patti
Affton
21-00.50
(6.41m)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wachter, Paden
Jackson
124-02
(37.85m)
1
10
2
Kyle, Michelle
Windsor
116-04
(35.46m)
1
8
3
Shinabargar, Taylor
Affton
102-09
(31.32m)
1
6
4
Scott, Erin
Hazelwood East
101-02
(30.84m)
1
5
5
Tyner, Alee
Seckman Senior
98-09
(30.10m)
1
4
6
Paris, Brittany
Festus
96-07
(29.44m)
1
3
7
lachance, tori
Farmington
95-07
(29.13m)
1
2
8
Battle, Destiny
Pattonville
94-04
(28.75m)
1
1
9
reaves, carlee
Cape Girardeau C
92-05
(28.17m)
1
10
Frazier, Allie
Poplar Bluff Sen
90-08
(27.64m)
1
11
Miller, Mikayla
Festus
87-05
(26.64m)
1
12
Hodge, Kathryn
Seckman Senior
86-09
(26.44m)
1
12
Ivory, Janai
Sikeston
86-09
(26.44m)
1
14
Huber, Gabi
Hillsboro
86-03
(26.29m)
1
15
Rodgers, Courtney
Poplar Bluff Sen
85-08
(26.11m)
1
16
Nichols, Mikala
Sikeston
81-01
(24.71m)
1
17
McClain, Lauren
Windsor
79-11
(24.36m)
1
18
McMahan, Taylor
Jackson
79-03
(24.16m)
1
19
short, stevi
Farmington
77-01.50
(23.51m)
1
20
Scheller, Angelica
Cape Girardeau C
75-10
(23.11m)
1
21
Sandvoss, Samantha
Pattonville
75-02
(22.91m)
1
22
Smith, Haley
Desoto
69-05
(21.16m)
1
23
Kaiser, Danysha
Riverview Ga
68-03
(20.80m)
1
24
Hicks, Katie
Herculaneum
68-02
(20.78m)
1
25
Bradshaw, Sami
Herculaneum
67-02
(20.47m)
1
26
Noack, Chelsea
Desoto
64-02
(19.56m)
1
27
Smith, Dyeshia
Hazelwood East
63-11
(19.48m)
1
28
Monroe, Jasmine
Riverview Ga
62-00
(18.90m)
1
29
Clark, Ashton
Arcadia Valley
61-11
(18.87m)
1
30
Haas, Patti
Affton
56-01
(17.09m)
1
31
Williford, Kaylean
Central (Par
51-11
(15.82m)
1
32
Lee, Halie
Central (Par
45-03
(13.79m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Borman, Breanne
Festus
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
10
2
Brown, Danielle
Hazelwood East
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
7
2
Ford, Hali
Affton
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
7
4
Hogan, Bailea
Hillsboro
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
5
Peet, Jalen
Sikeston
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
4
6
Webb, Marisa
Poplar Bluff Sen
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
3
7
Gross, Ashley
Herculaneum
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
1.50
7
Cage, Marissa
Windsor
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
1.50
9
Borman, Dani
Festus
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
10
Baker, Sabrina
Herculaneum
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
10
Simmons, Julia
Hazelwood East
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
12
Waltenberger, Allison
Windsor
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
13
Barzowski, Ana
Arcadia Valley
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
--
Williams, Tyona
Affton
NH
(--)
1
--
Lane, Mylana
Riverview Ga
NH
(--)
1
--
Harper, Jaquline
Riverview Ga
NH
(--)
1
--
Mason, Madison
Arcadia Valley
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Borman, Breanne
Festus
17-05.00
(5.31m)
nwi
1
10
2
Jones, Shyroyce
Hazelwood East
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
8
3
Peet, Jalen
Sikeston
15-07.50
(4.76m)
nwi
1
6
4
Daniels, Natrelle
Hazelwood East
14-06.50
(4.43m)
nwi
1
5
5
Perren, Kendra
Desoto
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
1
4
6
Porter, Taylor
Affton
14-04.00
(4.37m)
nwi
1
3
7
Peters, Deanna
Desoto
14-03.75
(4.36m)
nwi
1
2
8
Pierce, Alex
Festus
14-02.00
(4.32m)
nwi
1
1
9
Gruenke, Tayler
Fredericktown
13-10.00
(4.22m)
nwi
1
9
Torrence, Mik
Hillsboro
13-10.00
(4.22m)
nwi
1
9
Portell, Spencer
Crystal City
13-10.00
(4.22m)
nwi
1
12
Spray, Emily
Farmington
13-09.50
(4.20m)
nwi
1
13
Krietler, Haley
Seckman Senior
13-08.50
(4.18m)
nwi
1
14
Redd, Chazeton
Sikeston
13-06.50
(4.13m)
nwi
1
15
McCauley, Makala
Poplar Bluff Sen
13-02.75
(4.03m)
nwi
1
15
Jackson, Taylor
Herculaneum
13-02.75
(4.03m)
nwi
1
17
Boyer, Tori
Central (Par
13-00.50
(3.98m)
nwi
1
18
Waltenberger, Allison
Windsor
12-11.50
(3.95m)
nwi
1
19
Smith, Ariel
McCluer South-Be
12-10.25
(3.92m)
nwi
1
20
Harris, Dstany
Pattonville
12-00.00
(3.66m)
nwi
1
21
Polyakova, Nina
Windsor
11-08.50
(3.57m)
nwi
1
22
Williams, Tiana
Riverview Ga
10-11.75
(3.35m)
nwi
1
23
Frossard, Emilie
Central (Par
10-08.00
(3.25m)
nwi
1
24
Lane, Mylana
Riverview Ga
10-07.75
(3.24m)
nwi
1
25
Farmer, Jessica
Herculaneum
7-10.25
(2.39m)
nwi
1
--
Wagner, Dionne
Lift for Life Ac
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Holmes, Whitney
Farmington
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ford, Crystal
Pattonville
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Herrod, Bria
Lift for Life Ac
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ford, Hali
Affton
34-06.50
(10.53m)
nwi
1
10
2
Peet, Jalen
Sikeston
32-04.50
(9.87m)
nwi
1
8
3
Simmons, Julia
Hazelwood East
32-03.50
(9.84m)
nwi
1
6
4
Pierce, Alex
Festus
32-03.25
(9.84m)
nwi
1
5
5
Cooper, Miranda
Riverview Ga
31-08.50
(9.66m)
nwi
1
4
6
Oglesby, Allisha
Sikeston
31-05.75
(9.59m)
nwi
1
3
7
Kriese, Emily
Seckman Senior
31-00.00
(9.45m)
nwi
1
2
8
Peters, Deanna
Desoto
30-07.50
(9.33m)
nwi
1
1
9
Campbell, Makayla
Windsor
30-07.00
(9.32m)
nwi
1
10
Perren, Kendra
Desoto
30-05.00
(9.27m)
nwi
1
11
Wible, Elsa
Windsor
30-00.00
(9.14m)
nwi
1
12
Spray, Emily
Farmington
29-04.75
(8.96m)
nwi
1
13
Portell, Spencer
Crystal City
28-07.00
(8.71m)
nwi
1
13
Braggs, Myesha
Riverview Ga
28-07.00
(8.71m)
nwi
1
15
Bourisaw, Kim
Herculaneum
28-00.50
(8.55m)
nwi
1
16
Hogan, Bailea
Hillsboro
28-00.00
(8.53m)
nwi
1
17
Williams, Tyona
Affton
27-05.75
(8.38m)
nwi
1
18
Jackson, Rejoice
Pattonville
27-00.50
(8.24m)
nwi
1
19
Ford, Theresa
Pattonville
27-00.00
(8.23m)
nwi
1
20
Krietler, Haley
Seckman Senior
26-00.00
(7.92m)
nwi
1
--
Gross, Ashley
Herculaneum
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bubulka, Emily
Hillsboro
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jones, Calysia
Hazelwood East
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Holmes, Whitney
Farmington
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ragland, Skylar
Central (Par
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
10
2
Gilman, Liz
Principia
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
8
3
Maddox, Sierra
Jackson
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
6
4
Richardson, Georgia
Central (Par
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
4.50
4
Klemp, Kara
Affton
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
4.50
6
legrand, chleo
Cape Girardeau C
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
3
7
Johnson, Lauren
Jackson
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
2
8
Holzer, Iris
St Pius X (Festu
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
1
9
mardanova, nancy
Cape Girardeau C
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
10
Bauman, Laura
Festus
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
10
McCauley, Hannah
Principia
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
12
Bridgewater, Lauren
Festus
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
13
Bubulka, Emily
Hillsboro
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
14
Lindsay, Rachel
Pattonville
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
15
Harriel, Ashley
Hazelwood East
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
16
Nelson, Shania
Poplar Bluff Sen
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
16
Holmes, Whitney
Farmington
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
16
Schmoeker, Genevieve
Pattonville
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
19
Schanz, Maddie
Herculaneum
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
20
Taylor, Tian
Hazelwood East
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
--
Schindler, Megan
Seckman Senior
NH
(--)
1
--
Jackson, Taylor
Herculaneum
NH
(--)
1
--
Kirkland, Anna
Crystal City
NH
(--)
1
--
Oglesby, Allante
Sikeston
NH
(--)
1
--
Micka, Kaleigh
Crystal City
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Team Rankings - Through Event 36 Team Rankings - Through Event 35
Hashtags
#tiger-town
#relays
#tigertown
More news
2011 Results - Missouri Class 4 District 1 Track and Field Championships
744 shares:
Tiger Town Relays
,
Affton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Louis, Missouri
,
Arcadia Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ironton, Missouri
,
Central High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cape Girardeau, Missouri
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Seckman Sr. High Track & Field and Cross Country - Imperial, Missouri
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
2
2015
1
2014
1
2013
4
2012
3
2011
4
2010
3
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#tiger-town
#relays
#tigertown
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!